Greenpark Timetable

See map of Greenpark studio location

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Pre Grade JDNZ
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Ballet Grade 1
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon

Ballet Intermediate Foundation
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon

Contemporary Beginners (9-12years)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Teacher: Nadia White

Stretch and Conditioning
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Ballet Pre Syllabus
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Teacher: Philppa Pidgeon
Jazz Grade 4 NZAMD
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey

Ballet Grade 3
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee

Jazz Grade 6 JDNZ
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey

Ballet Grade 4
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee

Jazz Intermediate Extension
5:45 pm - 6:15 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey

Jazz Major JDNZ
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey

Ballet Intermediate Foundation
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee
Ballet Grade 3
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Jazz Grade 2 JDNZ
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Stretch and Conditioning
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Jazz Grade 3 JDNZ
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Ballet Grade 4
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Contemporary Preparatory (11-14years)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Teacher: Nadia White
Contemporary Senior (15years +)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Ballet Intermediate
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ballet Grade 1
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon

Ballet Intermediate Foundation
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Ballet Pre Syllabus
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Teacher: Philppa Pidgeon
Ballet Grade 3
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Ballet Grade 3
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee
Ballet Grade 4
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee
Ballet Grade 4
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Ballet Intermediate Foundation
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee
Ballet Intermediate
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Teacher: Anna Lee

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Contemporary Beginners (9-12years)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Teacher: Nadia White
Contemporary Preparatory (11-14years)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Teacher: Nadia White
Contemporary Senior (15years +)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Jazz Pre Grade JDNZ
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Jazz Grade 4 NZAMD
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Jazz Grade 2 JDNZ
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Jazz Grade 6 JDNZ
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Jazz Grade 3 JDNZ
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Jazz Intermediate Extension
5:45 pm - 6:15 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey
Jazz Major JDNZ
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Teacher: Amy Bailey

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Stretch and Conditioning
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon
Stretch and Conditioning
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Teacher: Philippa Pidgeon

Wednesday

Thursday